All of our adjudicators have got an extensive experience in the field of dance and dance sport. They are competent and professional individuals who have a strong dance background, mostly as former dancers, competitors, dance teachers and/or national dance adjudicators.

In order to become an IDF Official Adjudicator candidates need to obtain approval from their national federation before completing the required training and passing an official exam.

We are committed to constantly developing our adjudicating panel, which is why we offer a variety of professional development opportunities, including innovative workshops and contemporary resources.

 

IDF OFFICIAL JUDGES

 

 

1 Shyrvel Polina BELARUS JUDGE
2 Tretinnikova Olga BELARUS JUDGE
3 Samuele Ban Tatjana CROATIA JUDGE
4 Mionić Stefani CROATIA JUDGE
5 Pekišić Dunja CROATIA JUDGE
6 Lioyd-Booth Aeron ENGLAND JUDGE
7 Whittle Angie ENGLAND JUDGE
8 Marchal Didier FRANCE JUDGE
9 Memić Maeva FRANCE JUDGE
10 Perrez François FRANCE JUDGE
11 Weber Claudine FRANCE JUDGE
12 Gomez Anne Marie GIBRALTAR JUDGE
13 Abram Horvath Annie HUNGARY JUDGE
14 Geisztné  Gogolák Éva HUNGARY JUDGE
15 Kiràly Anita HUNGARY JUDGE
16 Pukanszky Eva HUNGARY JUDGE
17 Zoltan Kolep HUNGARY JUDGE
18 Chimbganda Godfrey IRELAND JUDGE
19 Mc Laughlin Brenda IRELAND JUDGE
20 Callegari Tiziana ITALY JUDGE
21 Govoni Mirko ITALY JUDGE
22 Florido Helena ITALY JUDGE
23 Predola Chiara ITALY JUDGE
24 Callegari Roberto ITALY JUDGE
25 Farneti Maurizio ITALY JUDGE
26 Ventura Elena ITALY JUDGE
27 Zucconi Debora ITALY JUDGE
28 Chiriac Olimpia MOLDOVA JUDGE
29 Samoil Andrey MOLDOVA JUDGE
30 Basiul Victoria MOLDOVA JUDGE
31 Branimir Gyorgyev MONTENEGRO JUDGE
32 Dziekciarek Urszula POLAND JUDGE
33 Nowogorski Ryszard POLAND JUDGE
34 Rafał Ziółkowski POLAND JUDGE
35 Sazonov Vitaly RUSSIA JUDGE
36 Sazonova Maria RUSSIA JUDGE
37 Ivoylov Pavel RUSSIA JUDGE
38 Berezko Elena RUSSIA JUDGE
39 Yatskovskaya Irina RUSSIA JUDGE
40 Madygulova Alla RUSSIA JUDGE
41 Dorosh Tatiana RUSSIA JUDGE
42 Vasilyev Pavel RUSSIA JUDGE
43 Eliseenko Sergey RUSSIA JUDGE
44 Senesi Francesca SAN MARINO JUDGE
45 Pareschi Elisa SAN MARINO JUDGE
46 Vajda Maria SERBIA JUDGE
47 Zujovic Ana Marija SERBIA JUDGE
48 Radic Marina SERBIA JUDGE
49 Kozma Eva SERBIA JUDGE
50 Sajko Mariana SERBIA JUDGE
51 Tamasi Jevtic Svetlana SERBIA JUDGE
52 Simon Lidia SPAIN JUDGE
53 Serelde Martin Elisabet SPAIN JUDGE
54 Vaganova Natalia UKRAINE JUDGE
55 Mitskevich Dariya UKRAINE JUDGE
56 Aramenko Natalia UKRAINE JUDGE
57 Bondarenko (Nikolenko) Anastasia UKRAINE JUDGE
58 Voronina Julianna UKRAINE JUDGE
59 Korzun Marta UKRAINE JUDGE
60 Khanan Abrakhim Otman UKRAINE JUDGE
61 Sova Anastasiia UKRAINE JUDGE
62 Moshina Nataliya UKRAINE JUDGE
63 Pavlichencko Sergey UKRAINE JUDGE
64 Skyba Oleksandr UKRAINE JUDGE
65 Sokolovskaya Antonina UKRAINE JUDGE
66 Sukhenko Victoriya UKRAINE JUDGE
67 Iliyna Anna UKRAINE JUDGE
68 Andrievskaia Viktoria UKRAINE JUDGE
69 Rubstova Nataliia UKRAINE JUDGE
70 Gumeniuk Sergey UKRAINE JUDGE
71 Bernadskaia Darya UKRAINE JUDGE
72 Novakoskaya Irina UKRAINE JUDGE
73 Iliyn Anton UKRAINE JUDGE
       
IDF COMPETITION DIRECTOR
1 Kovács Katalin HUNGARY COMPETITION DIRECTOR
2 Szabóné Dancsik Tünde HUNGARY COMPETITION DIRECTOR
3 Dell'Aiera Bartolo ITALY COMPETITION DIRECTOR
4 Maj Agata POLAND COMPETITION DIRECTOR
5 Gritsenko Sergey RUSSIA COMPETITION DIRECTOR
6 Senesi Leandro SAN MARINO COMPETITION DIRECTOR
7 Soti Elisabeth SERBIA COMPETITION DIRECTOR
8 Lopez Alicia SPAIN COMPETITION DIRECTOR
9 Anikieiev Sergii UKRAINE COMPETITION DIRECTOR
10 Gladysh Oleksandr UKRAINE COMPETITION DIRECTOR
       
IDF SUPERVISOR
1 Dell'Aiera Bartolo ITALY SUPERVISOR
2 Senesi Leandro SAN MARINO SUPERVISOR
       
IDF EXAMINERS
1 Dell'Aiera Bartolo ITALY EXAMINER
2 Senesi Leandro SAN MARINO EXAMINER